Contatti

Indirizzo Municipio:
Via Acquaro, 6 – 83020 Taurano (AV)

Telefono/Fax: 081 8240092

E-mail:
urtaurano@libero.it
PEC:
comuneditaurano@legalmail.it

DATI FISCALI

Codice Fiscale: 80006470647
Partita Iva: 00531540649
Codice Univoco: UFG1TX



ASL Località Lauro 081.824.09.88
ASL/AV 1 Avellino 0825.29.11.11
ASL/AV 2 Avellino 0825.80.95.03
Banco di Napoli Località Lauro 081.510.21.99
Carabinieri Località Lauro 081.824.01.02
081.824.00.55
Carabinieri Località Quindici 081.510.43.86
081.510.21.88
Casa di cura Villa Ester Avellino 0825.77.21.11
Casa di cura Villa Malzoni Avellino 0825.79.61
0825.79.64.94
Casa di cura Villa dei Pini Avellino 0825.36.071
Casa di cura Santa Rita Avellino 0825.62.64.01
Casa di cura Montevergine Mercogliano 0825.78.88.11
Commissariato P.S. Località Lauro 081.824.56.11
081.824.56.46
Convento San Giovanni del Palco Taurano 081.824.01.83
Corpo Forestale dello Stato Località Lauro 081.824.02.30
Croce Rossa Italiana Avellino 0825.24.122
0825.21.537
Farmacia Taurano 081.510.21.89
Farmacia Moschiano 081.824.94.68
Farmacia Lauro 081.824.97.93
Guardia di Finanza Località Baiano 081.834.30.18
Guardia Medica Località Lauro 081.510.20.33
Napoletanagas Spa Numero Verde 800553000
Ospedale Via dei Due Principati Avellino 0825.20.31.11
Ospedale S. Giuseppe Moscati Monteforte Irpino 0825.75.30.33
Polizia Municipale Taurano 081.824.00.92
Scuole elementari e medie Taurano 081.824.04.12
Ufficio Postale Taurano 081.824.00.03
Emergenze Sanitarie 118
Vigili del Fuoco 115
AllEscort Skip to content